All entries of this event
Irish Open 2019
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Alexander
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Alexander
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Gernot
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Nico
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Nico
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1 PF 012A OC F -33kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prosic Juso
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prosic Juso
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Matthias
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Matthias
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
TEAM TAE-KIBO(TEAM TAE-KIBO)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
LEDEBUR BEATRICE
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
TEAM TAE-KIBO(TEAM TAE-KIBO), AUSTRIA (AUT)
LEDEBUR BEATRICE
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
TEAM TAE-KIBO[1](TEAM TAE-KIBO[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Austria(AUT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
DVORNIKOVICH DAVID
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
DVORNIKOVICH DAVID
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
HEMETSBERGER STELLA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
SEMBERA MANUEL
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
SEMBERA MATTHIAS
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Austria[4](AUT[4]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bruynseels Robin
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bruynseels Robin
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Broeck Yonathan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Broeck Yonathan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Europe Gym Hulshout(EG), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV MARTIN
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Team KTOC (KTOC )
CANADA (CAN)
Bérubé Antoine
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Bérubé Antoine
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Bérubé Antoine
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Bérubé Antoine
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Bérubé Antoine
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Chabot Christopher
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Chabot Christopher
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Chabot Christopher
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
dituri chiara
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
dituri chiara
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
dituri chiara
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
dufour oceane
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
dufour oceane
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
dufour oceane
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
dufour oceane
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
gagnon samuel
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
gagnon samuel
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
gagnon samuel
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
KTOC ALLIANCE (Bérubé, Morin, Pelletier)
1 PF 044 Team J
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
KTOC ALLIANCE(Bérubé, gagnon)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Lachance Annie
056. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -55kg Female
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Lachance Annie
057. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg Female
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
mejia keila
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
mejia keila
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
mejia keila
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Morin Dwayne
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Morin Dwayne
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Morin Dwayne
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Pelletier Charles-Alexandre
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Elizabeth
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Elizabeth
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Rouillard Elizabeth
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Saint Tyreek
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Saint Tyreek
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN)
Saint Tyreek
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team KTOC (KTOC ), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 11
United(UFMA)
CANADA (CAN)
Agostini Kobe
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Agostini Kobe
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Agostini Kobe
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Agostini Kobe
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Campagna Nico
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Campagna Nico
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Campagna Nico
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Campagna Nico
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Campagna Nico
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Dalton Radford
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Dalton Radford
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Dalton Radford
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fox Emily
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fox Emily
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fox Emily
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Fox Emily
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gorrell Elyse
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gorrell Elyse
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gorrell Elyse
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Paciocco Marianne
057. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg Female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Paciocco Marianne
058. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -65kg Female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stevens Hunter
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stevens Hunter
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stevens Hunter
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Stevens Hunter
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Team United #2(Campagna, Stevens, Welch, Wolaniuk)
1 PF 044 Team J
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Team United (Agostini, Dalton, Fox, Stevens)
1 PF 028 Team OC
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welch Ben
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welch Ben
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welch Ben
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welch Ben
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Welch Ben
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Makayla
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Makayla
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Savannah
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Savannah
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Savannah
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
United(UFMA), CANADA (CAN)
Wolaniuk Savannah
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
United[3](UFMA[3]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 10
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bunat Lukas
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bunat Lukas
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gallusová Kateřina
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gallusová Kateřina
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gallusová Kateřina
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hlásek Tadeáš
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hlásek Tadeáš
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Horová Jana
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Horová Jana
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janíčková Iva
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janíčková Iva
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jansová Barbora
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jansová Barbora
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Králová Nátálie
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Králová Nátálie
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tahal Petr
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tahal Petr
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tahal Petr
110. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -79kg Seniors male
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tomaško Nikolas
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tomaško Nikolas
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation [2](CZKF[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Jyllinge Kickboxing Denmark(JKD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Jørgensen Alberte
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Jyllinge Kickboxing Denmark(JKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Madsen Michael
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Jyllinge Kickboxing Denmark(JKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Rasmussen Peter
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Jyllinge Kickboxing Denmark(JKD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Josephsen Rolf
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Semberg Katja
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Stuhr Danny
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Unver Recep
101. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH DANIEL
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH DANIEL
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH DANIEL
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH EVAN
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH EVAN
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
BALCH EVAN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Barrowman Alex
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
DALTON JACK
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
DALTON JACK
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
DALTON JACK
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
DALTON NEIL
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
DEAN MATTEO
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
DEAN MATTEO
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
DEAN MATTEO
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
GOLD LEON
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
GOLD LEON
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HEWITT CHARLIE
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HEWITT CHARLIE
203. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HEWITT CHARLIE
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HEWITT THOMAS
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HEWITT THOMAS
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HEWITT THOMAS
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
LUCK JO
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
MORRIS JACK
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PARTRIDGE THOMAS
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PARTRIDGE THOMAS
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
PARTRIDGE THOMAS
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
SPARHAM ELISE
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
SPARHAM ELISE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
SPARHAM ELISE
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
SPARHAM ELISE
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
TROZZI DANILO
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
TROZZI DANILO
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
TROZZI DANILO
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
WILLIAMS KEVIN
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG)
WILLIAMS KEVIN
108. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -63kg Seniors male
BRITISH CHINESE KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION(BCKA), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 15
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Findlay David
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Findlay David
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY[5][3](BMAA[3]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Deborah’s strike academy (DSA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Crookes Calum
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Deborah’s strike academy (DSA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Hutton Bradley
5 FC 030 J M -86 kg
Deborah’s strike academy [2](DSA[2]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Buxton Kelly
058. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg Female
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Buxton Madison
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Buxton Madison
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Gregory Grace-Ellen
014. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg female
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Gregory Grace-Ellen
014a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg female
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
LeMaitre Colin
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
LeMaitre Colin
216. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
Elite International Martial Arts(E.I.M.A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wheal Heather
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Elite International Martial Arts[1](E.I.M.A[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
J.A.M.A Kickboxing(J.A.M.A Kickboxing)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Jones Bethany-
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
J.A.M.A Kickboxing(J.A.M.A Kickboxing), ENGLAND (ENG)
Jones Bethany-
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
J.A.M.A Kickboxing(J.A.M.A Kickboxing), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team GForce(TGF)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Stokes Cobi
238. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team GForce(TGF), ENGLAND (ENG)
Stokes Cobi
251. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team GForce(TGF), ENGLAND (ENG)
Stokes Cobi
259. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team GForce(TGF), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
kenpo and kickboxing academy(F.K.K.F)
FALKLAND ISLANDS (MALVINAS) (FLK)
Romero Brayan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
kenpo and kickboxing academy(F.K.K.F), FALKLAND ISLANDS (MALVINAS) (FLK)
Romero Brayan
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
kenpo and kickboxing academy(F.K.K.F), FALKLAND ISLANDS (MALVINAS) (FLK)
Romero Brayan
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
kenpo and kickboxing academy(F.K.K.F), FALKLAND ISLANDS (MALVINAS) (FLK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND (FIN)
Poropudas Anton
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Puurunen Jenna
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Rinne Erika
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT)
FRANCE (FRA)
AVENARD Jonathan
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
AVENARD Jonathan
108. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -63kg Seniors male
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
BERNARD Anthony
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
BERNARD Anthony
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
CHOTARD Nadège
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
DALLAVIA Stéphane
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
DALLAVIA Stéphane
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
HERY Vincent
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
HERY Vincent
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
PERRAIS Valérie
057. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg Female
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA)
PERRAIS Valérie
058. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg Female
ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT(ANDREANAIS FULL CONTACT), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Basque Country K1 Team(BCK1)
FRANCE (FRA)
Moliner Pérez Angel
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Basque Country K1 Team(BCK1), FRANCE (FRA)
Morinigo Candia Ada Liz
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
Basque Country K1 Team(BCK1), FRANCE (FRA)
Pradera Leria Gonzalo
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Basque Country K1 Team(BCK1), FRANCE (FRA)
RUIZ ABASOLO IBAI
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Basque Country K1 Team(BCK1), FRANCE (FRA)
Teixeria Rivas Edgar
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Basque Country K1 Team(BCK1), FRANCE (FRA)
Urrutia Diaz de Tuesta Ricardo
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Basque Country K1 Team(BCK1), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
BASTIA KICK MAX(BKM)
FRANCE (FRA)
AYAD Morgiane
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
BASTIA KICK MAX(BKM), FRANCE (FRA)
DUCLOT Lionel
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
BASTIA KICK MAX(BKM), FRANCE (FRA)
DUCLOT Sébastien
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
BASTIA KICK MAX(BKM), FRANCE (FRA)
FRISONI Jean-Marie
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
BASTIA KICK MAX(BKM), FRANCE (FRA)
LE ROCH Yohan
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
BASTIA KICK MAX(BKM), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Ecole de Judo Karate et Disciplines Associées(EJK)
FRANCE (FRA)
Nocera Andrea
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Ecole de Judo Karate et Disciplines Associées(EJK), FRANCE (FRA)
Nocera Andrea
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Ecole de Judo Karate et Disciplines Associées(EJK), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Full Contact Sottevillais(FCS)
FRANCE (FRA)
LIEVROUW Marine
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Full Contact Sottevillais(FCS), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KARATE HOBUKAN(HOBUKAN)
FRANCE (FRA)
ALLONSIUS AHMED
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
KARATE HOBUKAN(HOBUKAN), FRANCE (FRA)
ALLONSIUS NUMAN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KARATE HOBUKAN(HOBUKAN), FRANCE (FRA)
BOUZID YOUNES
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
KARATE HOBUKAN(HOBUKAN), FRANCE (FRA)
DAIKHA YANIS
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
KARATE HOBUKAN(HOBUKAN), FRANCE (FRA)
JEMAA ZAINEB
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
KARATE HOBUKAN(HOBUKAN), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
MONTAUBAN KICK BOXING(MKB)
FRANCE (FRA)
BERNADET axel
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
MONTAUBAN KICK BOXING(MKB), FRANCE (FRA)
CRIBIER Laurent
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
MONTAUBAN KICK BOXING(MKB), FRANCE (FRA)
CRIBIER Tom
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
MONTAUBAN KICK BOXING(MKB), FRANCE (FRA)
CRIBIER Valérie
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
MONTAUBAN KICK BOXING(MKB), FRANCE (FRA)
DONAT Hervé
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
MONTAUBAN KICK BOXING(MKB), FRANCE (FRA)
FENOUL-AZEAU Cécilia
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
MONTAUBAN KICK BOXING(MKB), FRANCE (FRA)
TESSIER Fédérico
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
MONTAUBAN KICK BOXING(MKB), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Squadra Corsa(LCKMDA)
FRANCE (FRA)
DELOGU Laura
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Squadra Corsa(LCKMDA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TEAM ADJOUDJ(TEAM ADJOUDJ)
FRANCE (FRA)
Jorand Jade
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
TEAM ADJOUDJ(TEAM ADJOUDJ), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Toulouse Fight Club Elite(Fight Club Elite)
FRANCE (FRA)
Balazuc Alexis
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Toulouse Fight Club Elite(Fight Club Elite), FRANCE (FRA)
Le Strat Jonathan
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Toulouse Fight Club Elite(Fight Club Elite), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717)
GERMANY (GER)
KIRAY SILA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KIRAY SILA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KIRAY EMRE
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KIRAY EMRE
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
YILDIZ SEMIH
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
YILDIZ SEMIH
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. [3](1717[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357)
GERMANY (GER)
TUNC DILARA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER)
TUNC DILARA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215)
GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN BILGE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN BILGE
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN BILGE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN KAYRA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN KAYRA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
CK-Team Colonge(CK - Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Schillinger Feena
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
CK-Team Colonge(CK - Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schillinger Feena
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
CK-Team Colonge(CK - Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schillinger Feena
246. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
CK-Team Colonge(CK - Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
DJJV Showteam(HNT)
GERMANY (GER)
Ulrich Christian
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
DJJV Showteam(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
Ulrich Christian
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
DJJV Showteam[2](HNT[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
DOquadrat(1279)
GERMANY (GER)
KLIOTIS EMILIOS
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KLIOTIS EMILIOS
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Feuersports e.V.(1020)
GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
FEUER FRANK
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
FEUER NELE PAULIN
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
FEUER NELE PAULIN
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
FEUER NELE PAULIN
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
WILLEMS MARC STEVEN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
WILLEMS MARC STEVEN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
WILLEMS MARC STEVEN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148)
GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN MELDA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243)
GERMANY (GER)
GURKA ISABELLE
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
GURKA ISABELLE
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
NICOLACI DAVIDE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
NICOLACI DAVIDE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
ORDON MANFRED
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
SYNECKI RUTH
039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER)
WILEY NEIL
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271)
GERMANY (GER)
HERRMANN DOMINIK
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
SCHUETTE JESSICA
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Kampfsportschule MKL[3](1271[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS)
GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
211. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
Kampfsportschule Schawe[1](KSS[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
GERMANY (GER)
HOEFER MIKE
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)
GERMANY (GER)
BERNHARD BERNADETTE
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
BERNHARD BERNADETTE
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
KAESTNER PAUL
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
PURMANN JULIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
PURMANN JULIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
WINTER EMMA
5 FC 037 J F -65 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
GERMANY (GER)
BOHN BRUNO
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
BOHN BRUNO
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
BOHN BRUNO
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312)
GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach)
GERMANY (GER)
GRUND FRANK
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.(Hösbach), GERMANY (GER)
GRUND FRANK
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Kickboxen Hösbach e. V.[1](Hösbach[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(1161)
GERMANY (GER)
KEMPF BENJAMIN
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(1161), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim)
GERMANY (GER)
DECHANT DIRK
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
JAKOB SAMI
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim), GERMANY (GER)
TUGCU ATAKAN
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.[1](Viernheim[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KSV FRIEDBERG(KSVF)
GERMANY (GER)
Lea Best
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
KSV FRIEDBERG(KSVF), GERMANY (GER)
Lea Best
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
KSV FRIEDBERG(KSVF), GERMANY (GER)
Lea Best
250. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
KSV FRIEDBERG(KSVF), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Panagiotidis Nikos
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Panagiotidis Nikos
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210)
GERMANY (GER)
KUYPERS VOLKER
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER)
KUYPERS VOLKER
050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER)
KUYPERS VOLKER
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER)
KUYPERS VOLKER
216. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER)
STRIETZEL GUNNAR
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER)
STRIETZEL GUNNAR
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER)
STRIETZEL JULE
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER)
STRIETZEL JULE
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361)
GERMANY (GER)
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
CZEKALLA ANGELINA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
KIRCHNER LUCAS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
KIRCHNER LUCAS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
LAMBRIX ELIAS
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
LAMBRIX ELIAS
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
LAMBRIX JOSHUA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
Martial Arts Team Pfalz(LAMBRIX, MEINDL, MENG, SCHAEFER)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MENG LEO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
MENG LEO
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER RAIKO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER RAIKO
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER RAIKO
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER YANNICK
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER)
SCHAEFER YANNICK
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 10
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218)
GERMANY (GER)
VAGT FINN
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218), GERMANY (GER)
VAGT FINN
230. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218), GERMANY (GER)
VAGT FINN
244. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Under 16
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524)
GERMANY (GER)
CATUK ILHAN
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
FREESE DAMIAN LENNOX
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
FREESE DAMIAN LENNOX
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
LINKRUUS JULIJA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
LINKRUUS JULIJA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
NOLTE CARSTEN
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
NOLTE TOINE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
Nordseefighter(SCHLOSSER)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
ONKEN JARNO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
ONKEN JARNO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
ROSENBOOM DENNIS
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER FELIX
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER FELIX
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER FELIX
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLOSSER FELIX
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524)
GERMANY (GER)
CATUK ILHAN
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Nordseefighter e.V.[1](1524[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249)
GERMANY (GER)
KAMPS SVEN
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER)
SCHNAUDT RENE
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Samurai Mömbris(Samurai Möm)
GERMANY (GER)
Renz Frank
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Samurai Mömbris(Samurai Möm), GERMANY (GER)
Schallenkammer Volker
050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male
Samurai Mömbris(Samurai Möm), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306)
GERMANY (GER)
DE JONG POSTHUMUS THEDA
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
LINGG ANNETIN
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
LINGG ANNETIN
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
LINGG ANNETIN
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
MEIER LUCA
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
MEIER LUCA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
MEINECKE EMMA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
MEINECKE EMMA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
RINDERMANN SINA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
RINDERMANN SINA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Score Fighting Team(Score Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Nino
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Nino
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Nino
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER)
Lavecchia Teresa
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Score Fighting Team(Score Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048)
GERMANY (GER)
KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER)
KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER)
KREIS ANNA-SOPHIE
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER)
RIESLING MIGUEL
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER)
RIESLING MIGUEL
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
SMAC-Team e.V.(1048), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental)
GERMANY (GER)
LINZ VICTORIA
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
PAULFRANZ JOCHEN
050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
PAULFRANZ JOCHEN
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
PAULFRANZ MAX
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
PAULFRANZ MAX
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental[1](SG Rödental[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250)
GERMANY (GER)
GROLL MARC
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250), GERMANY (GER)
GROLL MARC
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim)
GERMANY (GER)
KRAUTER VALENTIN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim), GERMANY (GER)
KRAUTER VALENTIN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
SV 09 Flörsheim[1](Flörsheim[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170)
GERMANY (GER)
GREUL JULE
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY (GER)
GREUL JULE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170), GERMANY (GER)
GREUL JULE
1 PF 012A OC F -33kg
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.[1](1170[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Team Mangold(TM)
GERMANY (GER)
Mangold Kevin
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Team Mangold(TM), GERMANY (GER)
Mangold Marcel
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Team Mangold[1](TM[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Samonte(Team Samonte)
GERMANY (GER)
Keita Celina
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Celina
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Philip
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Philip
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Sophie
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Keita Sophie
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kindermann Samira
246. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kleisa Charlene
023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kleisa Charlene
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kleisa Charlene
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Kleisa Charlene
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Moog Malini
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg female
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Moog Malini
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Samonte(Team Samonte), GERMANY (GER)
Moog Malini
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Samonte[1](Team Samonte[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130)
GERMANY (GER)
AKIN MELINA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
AKIN MELINA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
AKIN MELINA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
BANS RAJI
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
BORHO ELEA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
BORHO ELEA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
BORHO ELEA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
IBRAHIM LEON
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
IBRAHIM LEON
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
IBRAHIM LEON
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
MELHUS NORA-LYN
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.(1130), GERMANY (GER)
STENGEL DON LAWRENCE
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V.[1](1130[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Gribl Zvonko
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gribl Zvonko
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Parschin Anton
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Parschin Anton
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Reinboth Stefan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Ritter Marcel
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Semerci Hüseyin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Semerci Hüseyin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sumski Carolin
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sumski Carolin
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sumski Carolin
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Germany 2(Semerci)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
TopTen Team Germany(Keller, Megerle, Sumski)
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
TopTen Team Germany(Kuschnir, Meyer, Reinboth, Sarantoudis)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 12
tus-Stuttgart(tus)
GERMANY (GER)
Sandoval Sebastian
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER)
Sandoval Sebastian
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER)
Wisniewska Natalia
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER)
Wisniewska Natalia
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER)
Wisniewska Natalia
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191)
GERMANY (GER)
LEITENBACHER NINA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191), GERMANY (GER)
LEITENBACHER NINA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.[1](1191[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TV Altötting e.V.(1192)
GERMANY (GER)
ILL EUGEN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385)
GERMANY (GER)
HEINRICH ANNA-LENA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER)
HEINRICH ANNA-LENA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER)
RIESCHER JULIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER)
RIESCHER JULIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER)
ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER)
ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER)
ZEHENTBAUER ANDREAS
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER)
ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters(1385), GERMANY (GER)
ZEHENTBAUER MICHAEL
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters[4](1385[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
GERMANY (GER)
AVEMARG KRISTIN
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN ASUDE
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
JUNG DANIEL
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
LASOTA CAROLIN
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
LUEER STEFFEN
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
OBERMEIER TATJANA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
PEMPEL GABRIEL
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
SODJINOU ALINE
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
ZIMMERMANN NATALIE
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Athens Fighting Club(AFC)
GREECE (GRE)
AGGELOPOULOS NIKOLAS
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
AGGELOPOULOS NIKOLAS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB(AGGELOPOULOS, ASIMATOGLOU, LIRITIS, SAFLAGIOURA)
1 PF 044 Team J
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB(DAMIAS, GEKILIS, STAVROU, TSIMPLIARIS)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB(GEKILIS, NIKOLOUZOU, STAVROU, TSIMPLIARIS)
1 PF 044 Team J
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
LIRITIS MARIOS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
LIRITIS MARIOS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
MOKAKOS GRIGORIS
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
MOKAKOS GRIGORIS
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLOUZOU NIKOLETA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
PAVLOPOULOU SOFIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
SAFLAGIOURA AGELINA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROU GEORGE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROU GEORGE
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
TSIMPLIARIS CHRISTOS
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Athens Fighting Club[1](AFC[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 11
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team)
GREECE (GRE)
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS
033. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS ARISTEIDIS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
ARCHOU GEORGIA
058. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg Female
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
Fighting Steps (ANAGNOSTOPOULOS, KOUKOUTSOUDIS, LAOUDIS, TSOUROUNAKI)
1 PF 028 Team OC
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
KOUKOUTSOUDIS DIMITRIS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
LAOUDIS IOANNIS ANDREAS
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
035. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
036. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
FIGHTING STEPS(Fighting Steps Team), GREECE (GRE)
TSOUROUNAKI ANTONIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
FIGHTING STEPS[2](Fighting Steps Team[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 5
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS)
GREECE (GRE)
BATRIS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BATRIS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BATRIS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
IKAROS(BATRIS, ECONOMOU, GALANOMATI, LOUGH)
1 PF 028 Team OC
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
IKAROS(BOKIS, GALANOMATI, MEXIS, PAPADOPOULOS, SKOUPA)
1 PF 044 Team J
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
IOANNIDOU MARIA
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
IOANNIDOU MARIA
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
SKOUPA IOANNA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
SKOUPA IOANNA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
SKOUPA IOANNA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
SKOUPA IOANNA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
ICAROS TEAM[2](IKAROS[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 13
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO EVITA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO EVITA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KATSOULAS BAGGELIS
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KATSOULAS BAGGELIS
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KATSOULAS BAGGELIS
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPANDREOU AGGELOS
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPANDREOU AGGELOS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPANDREOU AGGELOS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
RENESIS THEODOROS
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
RENESIS THEODOROS
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
RENESIS THEODOROS
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
Vasilaras Dimitris
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
Vasilaras Dimitris
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
Vasilaras Dimitris
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS[1](ZENITH TEAM[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 7
WAKO Guatemala(GUA)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
SANTIAGO JOSE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
WAKO Guatemala(GUA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
SANTIAGO JOSE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Guatemala[1](GUA[1]), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
033. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csüllög Dorina
039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csüllög Dorina
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar István
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar István
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Bálint
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Bálint
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Bálint
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 012A OC F -33kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 012B OC F -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sztraczinszki Petra
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 19
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dancsó Zoltán
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtár Bence
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtár Bence
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olasz Attila
110. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -79kg Seniors male
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Chris
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Chris
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Chris
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Solymosi
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÁNIEL BONDÁR
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(ROHONCZI, VERES, VERES ROYAL, Veres)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 012A OC F -33kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 012B OC F -37kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUHÁSZ ÁBEL
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUHÁSZ ÁBEL
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiraly Team 2(KORPADI)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
RINTANEN ANTI
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
RINTANEN ANTI
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
RINTANEN ANTI
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
RINTANEN ANTI
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 56 Total athletes 23
Pelso Sportegyesület(Pelso SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Döbröntei Máté
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Pelso Sportegyesület(Pelso SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakál Diána
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Pelso Sportegyesület(Pelso SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
AR KICKBOXING(AR K)
IRELAND (IRL)
hruskova katarina
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
AR KICKBOXING(AR K), IRELAND (IRL)
keane daragh
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
AR KICKBOXING(AR K), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Borges Gustavo
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Anthony
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle David
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Ibbotson Moya
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Kovac Adrian
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McDonald Eoin
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Moloney Aidan
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Shannon
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Claire
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Francesca
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Reilly Edel
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Vaughan Connie
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Athlone Taekwondo(Athlone TKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY)
IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Richard
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Richard
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Ryan
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL)
DONOHOE RICHARD
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
B-ELITE TAEKWON-DO & KICKBOXING ACADEMY(B-ELITE ACADEMY), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Black Belt Martial Arts Academy (BBMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Shaw Isabel
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
Black Belt Martial Arts Academy (BBMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON)
IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Alex
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Bhandal Rachel
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Bhandal Rachel
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Blaszczak Natalia
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Derwin Cayden
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Derwin Roan
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Devine Ali
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Devlin Owen
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
duggan derek
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell John
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Fomkin Nikolas
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Gaynor Ross
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Kanafunzi Yusufu
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Mullins Jennifer
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Orlovas Aranas
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Orlovas Eidenas
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Francis
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Saidov Bek
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Abbie
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Abbie
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
wade amy
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
wade amy
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
wade amy
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
wade amy
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Wade Ryan
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
WaLSH aoife
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 22
Boyne Valley Lau Gar(Lau Gar)
IRELAND (IRL)
Chegwidden Glenn
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Boyne Valley Lau Gar(Lau Gar), IRELAND (IRL)
Chegwidden Glenn
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Boyne Valley Lau Gar(Lau Gar), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Bushido Enfield(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Boyle Kieran
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Jake
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Sarah
058. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg Female
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clifford Aaron
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grahan Evan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kearney Alex
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Austin
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Mark
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Mark
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McManus Vanessa
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mulqueen Aaron
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Fionn
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
oNeill Ingrid
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Pauzet Gabriel
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Owen
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Sam
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Bushido Enfield(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Ciaran
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Bushido Enfield[1][1](BMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 17
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin)
IRELAND (IRL)
Ludlow Adam
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Ludlow Adam
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
shaw holly
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
shaw holly
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
shaw holly
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
shaw holly
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
smith blake
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
smith chanel
035. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cawley Adam
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Cawley Adam
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Cawley Adam
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Cawley Adam
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Dumat Tchoubane Arnoud
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Taylor
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Lozko Nicholas
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Lozko Nicholas
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Marcinak Dawid
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Jack
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Ciara
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Ciara
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OCallaghan Alex
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OCallaghan Alex
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OCallaghan Alex
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Real Tristan
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
Real Tristan
101. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 10
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Amy
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Amy
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Barrett Leanne
035. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Boyle Danny
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Corrigan Eoin
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Sean
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayes Sean
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayes Sean
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kruminius Tajus
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Maguire Karl
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Dermott Mark
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Dermott Mark
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Sullivan Sarah
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Sullivan Sarah
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Aoife
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Aoife
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Roisin
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Roisin
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Eoghan
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Eoghan
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tracey Nicky
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 16
CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB(???)
IRELAND (IRL)
Hanratty Sarah
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB(???), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Charley
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB(???), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Leila
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
CARRICKMACROSS KICKBOXING CLUB(???), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Doherty Aaron
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Mark
104. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Mikaella
022. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Alex
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL)
O brien Thomas
104. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
Cavan Mugendo Kickboxing Academy(CMKA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Ian
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Nicola
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Basson Nicola
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cuffe Robert
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Eiffe Colin
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Eiffe Colin
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Eiffe Shane
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Eiffe Shane
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Goveran Scott
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Goveran Scott
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kerr Aidan
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lee Aishling
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Meyers Adam
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Dea Oisin
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Plunkett Nhuy
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy[1](CKA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Celtic Eagles KB(CEKB)
IRELAND (IRL)
Connolly Daniel
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Celtic Eagles KB(CEKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Paprocki Lukas
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Celtic Eagles KB(CEKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Rebai Rabah
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Celtic Eagles KB(CEKB), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Celtic Warrior Martial Arts(CWMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Gregurek Jan
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Celtic Warrior Martial Arts[1](CWMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Claremorris Kickboxing & Boxing Club(ClaremorrisKickboxing)
IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly James
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Claremorris Kickboxing & Boxing Club(ClaremorrisKickboxing), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
1 PF 012A OC F -33kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
1 PF 012B OC F -37kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
2 LC 008A OC F -33kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
2 LC 008B OC F -37kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy Meadhbh
204. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts female
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Liam
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Liam
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Liam
1 PF 006A OC M -33kg
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL)
O Murchu Caolan
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Cobra Kan Dundalk(CobraKan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 3
Cobra Kan(CK)
IRELAND (IRL)
Weldon Tiernan
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Cobra Kan(CK), IRELAND (IRL)
Weldon Tiernan
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Cobra Kan[1][1](CK[1][1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brehony Luke
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Brehony Luke
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Halle
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Lucy
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Lucy
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Doherty Mariead
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Jenna
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Jenna
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Guinn Evan mc
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Guinn Evan mc
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Keaney Kyle
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Keaney Kyle
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Oates Ruth
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Oates Ruth
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Leo
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Paul j
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Paul j
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Scanlon Paul j
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 10
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Mia
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Mia
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dooley Abby
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dooley David
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dooley David
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dooley Donal
103. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dooley Donal
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dooley Kelly
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Harris Cora
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Harris Cora
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hume Shauna
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Carroll Jack
103. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Courtney
014a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg female
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sludds Breanna
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sludds Breanna
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Dynamic Kickboxing Academy(DKA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
Eagle Martial Arts (EMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Harper Paddy
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Eagle Martial Arts (EMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Harper Paddy
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Eagle Martial Arts (EMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mooney Aoife
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Eagle Martial Arts (EMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mooney Aoife
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Eagle Martial Arts [2](EMA[2]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
East Coast CMCTKD (CMCTKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Egan Rachel
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
East Coast CMCTKD (CMCTKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McCabe Chris
108. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -63kg Seniors male
East Coast CMCTKD (CMCTKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Elite FIghter(EF)
IRELAND (IRL)
grace kyle
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
grace kyle
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Karl
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Karl
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
Mehlhorn Eric
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
Mehlhorn Eric
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
mooney andreya
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
Reddin conroy Sarah
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
ryan niamh
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Sean
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Elite FIghter(EF), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts )
IRELAND (IRL)
Brett Andy
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Brett Andy
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Brett Andy
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Brett Jake
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Brett Jake
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Donaghey Ronan
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Donaghey Ronan
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Donaghey Ruari
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Donaghey Ruari
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc callion Emmett
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc callion Emmett
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Elite martial arts kickboxing gym(Elite martial arts ), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Elite TKD academy(ETA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Baxter Dave
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Elite TKD academy(ETA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Connor Liam
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Elite TKD academy[1](ETA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Evolve martial arts(Evolve)
IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Philip
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Evolve martial arts(Evolve), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Philip
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Evolve martial arts(Evolve), IRELAND (IRL)
Forde Simon
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Evolve martial arts(Evolve), IRELAND (IRL)
Forde Simon
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Evolve martial arts(Evolve), IRELAND (IRL)
Forde Simon
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Evolve martial arts(Evolve), IRELAND (IRL)
Forde Simon
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Evolve martial arts(Evolve), IRELAND (IRL)
Hawthorne Denver
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Evolve martial arts(Evolve), IRELAND (IRL)
Kinnersley Robert
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Evolve martial arts(Evolve), IRELAND (IRL)
qureshi naiem
050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male
Evolve martial arts(Evolve), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Global Kickboxing Jim Upton(Global Kickboxing j.u.)
IRELAND (IRL)
Coffey Alan
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Global Kickboxing Jim Upton(Global Kickboxing j.u.), IRELAND (IRL)
Patterson Jake
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Global Kickboxing Jim Upton(Global Kickboxing j.u.), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Abourezk Ahmed
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Abourezk Lina
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Abourezk Sarah
023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ferriday Matilda
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fetherston Tyler
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fetherston Tyler
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Lauren
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Leah
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Leah
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Leah
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keyes Alex
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keyes Alex
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keyes Ross
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keyes Ross
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Brandon
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tait Nathan
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Team Hurricane(Doran, Kerr, Tait, Tait)
1 PF 044 Team J
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Team Hurricane/Celbridge(Basson, Eiffe, McCann, Whelan)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Whelan Dylan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Whelan Dylan
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 20
IFSC Taekwon-do Club(IFSCFORCETKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Moffitt John
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
IFSC Taekwon-do Club[2](IFSCFORCETKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ION Kickboxing(ION)
IRELAND (IRL)
brady Oisin
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
brady Oisin
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
Brady Oran
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
Hicks Jamie
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
Hicks Jamie
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
Hicks Zoe
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg female
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
Hicks Zoe
012a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg female
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL)
Hicks Zoe
021. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
ION Kickboxing(ION), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cantwell Faith
250. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Cantwell Fiona
231. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Cantwell Fiona
239. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Cantwell Fiona
252. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Cantwell Fiona
260. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Steven
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Steven
230. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Steven
251. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Steven
253. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Tommy
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeeffe Tommy
257. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Stakelum Julie
231. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Stakelum Julie
239. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Stakelum Julie
252. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Stakelum Julie
260. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Varley Isabelle
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Varley Isabelle
250. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Varley Josh
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny (Imaa kilkenny), IRELAND (IRL)
Varley Josh
249. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Irish martial arts academy kilkenny [1](Imaa kilkenny[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Conroy Kevin
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
conroy wyatt
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Costil Severine
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Delany Lily
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Delany Lily
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Delany Lily
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doran Caolan
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Graham Joseph
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Graham Niamh
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Graham Niamh
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gregory Niall
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
hughes dylan
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Maoileoin Oisín
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Maoileoin Oisín
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheelan Ceejay
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheelan Ceejay
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Shrivastava Naman
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Singh Yasmine
014a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Singh Yasmine
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Singh Yasmine
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Vindasiute Martyna
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Ciara
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Ciara
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Irish Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 15
KFMA(KFMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brown Megan
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Charlesworth Shannon
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg female
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Charlesworth Shannon
012a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg female
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Charlesworth Shannon
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Charlesworth Shannon
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
mc Guigan Aoife
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
mc Guigan Aoife
1 PF 012A OC F -33kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Guigan Erin-rose
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Guigan Erin-rose
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Alex
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Alex
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Team Ireland BK(Lamari, Moore, Moore, Rancas)
1 PF 013 Team YC
KFMA[1](KFMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
Kilkenny Combat Academy(KCA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Burke Charlie
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
Kilkenny Combat Academy(KCA), IRELAND (IRL)
Burke Evan
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Kilkenny Combat Academy(KCA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dawson Jack
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Kilkenny Combat Academy(KCA), IRELAND (IRL)
Forde Owen
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Kilkenny Combat Academy(KCA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayes Conor
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Kilkenny Combat Academy[2](KCA[2]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing)
IRELAND (IRL)
Barnett Tristan
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Blake
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
cashell madison
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Coffey jake
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
costello calum
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Costello Daniel
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Crowe James
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Egan Ciara
212. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Coloured Belts female
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Ivlev Deividas
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Ivlev Kevin
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
joyce hellena
5 FC 037 J F -65 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
May McAllister Georgia
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcdonnell Louise
5 FC 034 J F -52 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
2 LC 008A OC F -33kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Murtagh Ella
2 LC 008B OC F -37kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
O brian Alex
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
O reilly Aaron
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
prizeman paddy
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
prizeman paddy
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
prizeman paddy
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
prizeman ross
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
redmond jorja
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
redmond jorja
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Jake
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Josh
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Josh
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Josh
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Riddell Zak
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Áine
040. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Áine
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Wall Amy
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Wall Ciaran
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
Kkc Korean Kickboxing Cabra (Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 25
Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW)
IRELAND (IRL)
Casserly Nathan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL)
Dempsey Eoghan
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL)
Moran Cathal
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL)
Tierney Adam
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Lau-Gar Wexford(LGW), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
BUTLER KATELYN
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
MARTINKUS DAVIDAS
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ROBERTS DORINDA
014. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg female
lifetime Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bradley Niall
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bradley Niall
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Derry Jamie
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Derry Jamie
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hanna Corey
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
mccloskey anna
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCloskey Paul
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCloskey Ryan
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Nash Rhonda Lee
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Nash Rhonda Lee
039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Thompson Dean
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Thompson Katie
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg female
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Thompson Liam
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Thompson Liam
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
MICKEY-FINNS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(MFKA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
Motonari Martial Arts and Fitness(AIKO)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cocis Razvan
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Motonari Martial Arts and Fitness(AIKO), IRELAND (IRL)
Ferenci David
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Motonari Martial Arts and Fitness(AIKO), IRELAND (IRL)
Hill Buckley Caoimhín
101. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Motonari Martial Arts and Fitness(AIKO), IRELAND (IRL)
Paulauskas Martynas
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Motonari Martial Arts and Fitness(AIKO), IRELAND (IRL)
Scully Matthew
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Motonari Martial Arts and Fitness(AIKO), IRELAND (IRL)
Waite Mathew
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Motonari Martial Arts and Fitness(AIKO), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Naas Kickboxing and Fitness (Naas)
IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Aaron
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Naas Kickboxing and Fitness (Naas), IRELAND (IRL)
ONeill Jenny
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Naas Kickboxing and Fitness (Naas), IRELAND (IRL)
ORiordan Eoin
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Naas Kickboxing and Fitness (Naas), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Booth Darragh
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
booth naoise
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
booth niamh
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
cummins karl
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
cummins karl
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
EWNETH Nathan
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Figurska Lena
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Maj Jacob
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
Page Shauna
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
SOLARS Eryk
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy(NKKA), IRELAND (IRL)
solarz oliwia
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Newbridge Kenpo Karate Academy[1](NKKA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
North East Mugendo(NEM)
IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Fainche
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
North East Mugendo(NEM), IRELAND (IRL)
Kirwan Amy
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
North East Mugendo(NEM), IRELAND (IRL)
McAnulty Shauna
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
North East Mugendo(NEM), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Cillian
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
North East Mugendo(NEM), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Phoenix Fight Academy Tralee(Phoenix Tralee)
IRELAND (IRL)
Rajca Jedrzej
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Phoenix Fight Academy Tralee(Phoenix Tralee), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK)
IRELAND (IRL)
Curran Cara
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Curran Hannah
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Curran James
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Hourigan Charlie
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
McLaughlin Gary
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Moreland Thomas
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Mullen Tyler
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
O Doherty Emmet
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
O Doherty Emmet
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Ciaran
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Ciaran
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Freestyle Kickboxing(PFK), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1)
IRELAND (IRL)
Aldeweireldt Fiona
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg female
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Aldeweireldt Fiona
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Aldeweireldt Fiona
254. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Boyle Harry
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Boyle Harry
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
McLawrence Billy
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
McLawrence Billy
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
McLawrence Billy
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
McLawrence Billy
238. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
McLawrence Billy
257. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
McLawrence Billy
259. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
McLawrence Danny
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
McLawrence Danny
261. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Onofrei Daniel
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Onofrei Daniel
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Prado-Ahicart Adriana
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Prado-Ahicart Adriana
254. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Maya
254. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Sharkey Ethan
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Ella
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Ella
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Jay Jay
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Jay Jay
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL)
Yu Jay Jay
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Rank 1 Kickboxing(Rank 1), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 10
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB)
IRELAND (IRL)
dorann jordan
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
dorann jordan
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
dorann jordan
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
dorann jordan
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
dorann jordan
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Nazreen
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Kukula Weronika
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcdonnell Robyn
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcloughlin Hannah
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Dayna
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brereton Cian
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Carr Kevin
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Coonghe Naomi
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Luke
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Elder Adam
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Elder James
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Finglas Joshua G
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzsimons Ciara
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzsimons Ciara
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzsimons Sarah
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Glackin Dylan
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hendrick Ellie
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hickey Abi
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jordan Daniel
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kuzmicz Matthew
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Isabel
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Jenny
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Rúairí
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Sarah
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Sarah
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Magee Claire
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Magee Maeve
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Magee Maeve
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mamaliga Marius
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Finn
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mazzola Federico
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mazzola Federico
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mazzola Raffaele
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Rachel
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Power Jamie
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Power Jamie
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Rebecca
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
River Valley Ashbourne(RVA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 27
Shannon TKD Team(Shannon TKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
McCagh Louise
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Shannon TKD Team(Shannon TKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sligo Mugendo(SM )
IRELAND (IRL)
culllen jack
101. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL)
jinks michael
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Enroe Ryan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL)
Mc Enroe Ryan
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Nora
1 PF 012B OC F -37kg
Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Nora
2 LC 008B OC F -37kg
Sligo Mugendo(SM ), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bahkshi Sajad
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
byrne niamh
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
byrne niamh
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Erica
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Erica
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Trina
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Trina
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
KHAN JOJO
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
KHAN JOJO
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Lacey Joe
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Lacey Joe
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Lacey Joe
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Looi Hong
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Looi Hong
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
macgrath andrew
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Chloe
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCormack Sophie
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McCormack Sophie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McMenamy Robbie
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McMenamy Robbie
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Aaron
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Murray Ryan
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
O Reilly Leigh
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
PIECABA DOMINIK
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Rochfort Jodie
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Rochfort Jodie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Salamonska Suzanne
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 19
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG)
IRELAND (IRL)
Cullen Michael
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG), IRELAND (IRL)
Ní Nualláin Sinéadh
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG), IRELAND (IRL)
O Hara Padraig
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG), IRELAND (IRL)
O Hara Padraig
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG), IRELAND (IRL)
O Kane Noah
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG), IRELAND (IRL)
Traynor Adam
101. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Straight Blast Gym Ballina(SBG), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Battell JJ
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Jake
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Jake
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Carroll Jake
255. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aaron
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aaron
255. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aimee
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aimee
229. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aimee
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Aimee
250. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Del Duca Ryan
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Del Duca Ryan
238. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Del Duca Ryan
257. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Del Duca Ryan
259. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Grant Ferdia
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kavanagh Nick
101. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Keogh Mark
103. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kiernan Leah
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kiernan Leah
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kiernan Leah
246. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kiernan Leah
254. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
McLoughlin Heidi
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
McLoughlin Heidi
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
McLoughlin Heidi
250. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
McLoughlin Heidi
258. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Miller Max
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Miller Max
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Miller Max
249. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL)
Miller Max
257. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Swift Kick Martial Arts Academy (SKMAA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 11
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN)
IRELAND (IRL)
Ghesov Andrea
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN), IRELAND (IRL)
Hagan PADRAIC
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN), IRELAND (IRL)
Hagan PADRAIC
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN), IRELAND (IRL)
Hutchinson Marc
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN), IRELAND (IRL)
McLaughlin Cara
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN), IRELAND (IRL)
Petluic Corneliu
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
TEAM HITMAN(TEAM HITMAN), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bolger Alex
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bracken Jen
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bracken Jen
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Comerford Edward
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Shannon
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Conroy Anthony
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Knight Caitlin
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcparlan ciara
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
reinhardt Amelia
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
reinhardt Amelia
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts(LMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Reinhardt Hannah
014a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg female
TEAM LMA Laois Martial Arts[2](LMA[2]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
TEAM TMA (TMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Aidi Sabrina
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Aidi Selsabille
023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Aoife
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bailey Emmet
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
2 LC 008B OC F -37kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Burke Sarah
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Butler Quinn Katie Ann
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Lee
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Lee
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cassidy Sarah
1 PF 012A OC F -33kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Jenna
035. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Jenna
036. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Clarke Nathan
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
5 FC 023 J M -57 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Corcoran Jade
036. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Davis Brayden
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Davis Brayden
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Davis Brayden
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dowdall Cialam
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dowdall Cialam
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dowdall Cialam
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dowdall Cialam
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Kym
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Kym
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dunne Ryan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Finn Eoin
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Shauna
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Shauna
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Isabelle
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg female
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Leo
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Golding Leo
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Heffernan Niall
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden Jack
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden James
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hooper Max
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Cian
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Stephen
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Stephen
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Stephen
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelch Rebecca
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nathan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nathan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nathan
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
King Dillon
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
King Dillon
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Josh
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Max
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCardle Cillian
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCardle Cillian
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCaughey Ellen
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCaughey Ellen
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McClelland Dylan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McClelland Dylan
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McMahon Mason
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Nolan Daniel
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
OToole Sam
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
OToole Sam
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Potter Thomas
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Reece O Connor
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rothwell Mitchell Alex
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rothwell Mitchell Calum
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Gar
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rycek Szymon
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Shaw luke
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Bobby
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Bobby
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Bobby
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
TMA Fight Team(Birkhead, Browne, Gannon, Smith)
1 PF 044 Team J
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
TMA Fight Team(Browne, Farrell, McCrave)
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
TMA Fight Team(Byrne, Jones, McGlinchey, Ryan)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
TMA Fight Team(Colvin, Dowdall, Jones, Kelly, McClelland)
1 PF 028 Team OC
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Uoka Domantus
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Anna
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Anna
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
TEAM TMA (TMA[4]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 110 Total athletes 57
TOTAL KICKBOXING Sandyford (TOTAL KICKBOXIN Sandyford)
IRELAND (IRL)
Coughlan Carol
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
TOTAL KICKBOXING Sandyford (TOTAL KICKBOXIN Sandyford), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
University College Dublin(UCD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Charles
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
University College Dublin(UCD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club)
IRELAND (IRL)
0 flynn ian
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
0 flynn ian
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
begley deidre
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
begley grainne
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
begley grainne
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
Collins Cian
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
collins michael
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
collins michael
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
Connelly Deidre
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
cronin luc
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
Cronin Mathieu
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
debarbouille gearoid
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
de la cour lily
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
de la cour lily
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
rozsa luca
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheehan Creg
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheehan Creg
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
Stephenson Tony
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 13
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger)
IRELAND (IRL)
Conway Louise
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Conway Shane
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Conway Shane
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Kenny Brendan
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Kenny Brendan
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Lyons Ethan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Lyons Ethan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
O Malley Martin
216. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
O Malley Martin
221. Traditional Weapons Mixed Veterans
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
O Nuallain Setanta
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
O Nuallain Setanta
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
VENEZIANI RICCARDO
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
VENEZIANI RICCARDO
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
VENEZIANI RICCARDO
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Nicola
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Nicola
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
230. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
245. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Over 16
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pettenazzo francesco
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pettenazzo francesco
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
sartorato alessandra
014. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg female
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
sartorato alessandra
014a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg female
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
sartorato alessandra
023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Team Euro Kickboxing(CIKALLESHI, Carisi, SARTORATO, bagarello)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 14
ASD RONIN(ASD RONIN)
ITALY (ITA)
basilotta luca
100. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
ASD RONIN(ASD RONIN), ITALY (ITA)
luciani alessandro
216. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
ASD RONIN(ASD RONIN), ITALY (ITA)
luciani alessandro
221. Traditional Weapons Mixed Veterans
ASD RONIN(ASD RONIN), ITALY (ITA)
palazzo Gianmarco
100. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
ASD RONIN(ASD RONIN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP)
ITALY (ITA)
Baccaglini Susanna
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Bronzolo Davide
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Campesan Aurora
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Campesan Aurora
229. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Dangelo Walter
230. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Dangelo Walter
251. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Ferlin Michele
251. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Guzzon Chiara
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Ponzetti Lorenzo
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Prando Greta
229. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Prando Greta
250. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Trevisani Andrea
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Trevisani Andrea
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Trevisani Andrea
244. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Under 16
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg female
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
014. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg female
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Natale Marco
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Natale Marco
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RAIMONDI ANDREA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RAIMONDI ANDREA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SOLDO ALESSANDRO
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
amato ginevra
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BARUCCA ALESSIA
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BARUCCA ALESSIA
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BUCCI ANNALISA
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BUCCI ANNALISA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BUCCI ANNALISA
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
cannuccia camilla
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
cannuccia camilla
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
cannuccia camilla
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
cannuccia camilla
208. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Coloured Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CAPOGNA CHIARA
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CAPOGNA CHIARA
012a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CAPOGNA CHIARA
021. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
1 PF 006A OC M -33kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
2 LC 001A OC M -33kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Cecchitelli Arianna
105. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciantia Leonardo
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciantia Leonardo
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciantia Leonardo
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CICULI LORENZO
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CICULI LORENZO
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CICULI LORENZO
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
D agostino Franco
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
D agostino Franco
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
D agostino Franco
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
FURNICA CRISTIAN
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
FURNICA CRISTIAN
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
FURNICA CRISTIAN
100. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
FURNICA CRISTIAN
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
FURNICA CRISTIAN
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
014a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Manuela
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Piergiorgio
110. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -79kg Seniors male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
galli valerio
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Form 1(MARZELLA, MARZELLA, Odorisio)
223. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed OC
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Form Junior(Di Cintio, MARZELLA, Viscogliosi)
224. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed 16 Years+
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Bramati, CICULI, Seu, Trifella)
1 PF 044 Team J
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Ciciliani, Oliva, Paialunga, TARALLO)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Rossi, SELLATI, TROVALUSCI)
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Rossi, SELLATI, TROVALUSCI, ciciliani)
224. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed 16 Years+
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA1(Bramati, LERDA, MARZELLA, Trifella)
1 PF 028 Team OC
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA2(Ciantia, Di Cintio, Nanni, Odorisio)
1 PF 028 Team OC
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Lerda Andrea
050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA CAMILLA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA CAMILLA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA CAMILLA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA CAMILLA
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA CAMILLA
201. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA giulia
208. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Coloured Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA giulia
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA giulia
212. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Coloured Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA SAMUELE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA SAMUELE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA SAMUELE
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
033. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
207. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
pepe monica
105. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
213. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
211. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
203. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
213. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Viscogliosi Aurora
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Viscogliosi Aurora
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Viscogliosi Aurora
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Viscogliosi Aurora
208. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Coloured Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Viscogliosi Aurora
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Viscogliosi Aurora
212. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Coloured Belts female
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 139 Total athletes 39
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBFT(KBFT)
ITALY (ITA)
BUSCALFERRI DANIELE
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
BUSCALFERRI DANIELE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
BUSCALFERRI DANIELE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CLAZZER VALERIO
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CLAZZER VALERIO
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CLAZZER VALERIO
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
DI MARCANTONIO GIANLUCA
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
DI MARCANTONIO GIANLUCA
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
DI MARCANTONIO GIANLUCA
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
LAPPA CHRISTIAN
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
LAPPA CHRISTIAN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
LAPPA MASSIMILIANO
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
LAPPA MASSIMILIANO
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
LAPPA MASSIMILIANO
104. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MASTROMANNO SIMONE
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MASTROMANNO SIMONE
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MY SIMONE
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MY SIMONE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MY SIMONE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
RENDINA MARTINA
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
RENDINA MARTINA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
RENDINA MARTINA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 10
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
BATAZZI ALISEA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
BATAZZI ALISEA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
BATAZZI IDUNA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
BATAZZI IDUNA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO DANIELE
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO DANIELE
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO DANIELE
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO GABRIELE
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO GABRIELE
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO GABRIELE
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PIRAS SAMUELE
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PIRAS SAMUELE
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PIRAS SAMUELE
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 9
sparta roma(sparta)
ITALY (ITA)
Avella Federico
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
sparta roma(sparta), ITALY (ITA)
Avella Federico
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
sparta roma(sparta), ITALY (ITA)
Bos Timothy
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
sparta roma(sparta), ITALY (ITA)
Bos Timothy
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
sparta roma(sparta), ITALY (ITA)
BRAGONI GIANLUCA
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
sparta roma(sparta), ITALY (ITA)
CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
sparta roma(sparta), ITALY (ITA)
TIRELLI LEPORE ANDREA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
sparta roma(sparta), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
Abziandze Andrea
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Abziandze Andrea
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Agrifoglio Alice
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Agrifoglio Alice
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
AIKYA YC(Calajó, Gristina, Nordio, Riccobono)
1 PF 013 Team YC
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
AIKYA(Abziandze, Indovina, Sunseri, Vassallo)
1 PF 028 Team OC
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Amico Danilo
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Amico Danilo
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Barbera Giuseppe
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Barbera Giuseppe
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bertone Roberta
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bertone Roberta
056. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -55kg Female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Calajó Liam
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Calajó Liam
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Crociata Giuseppe
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Crociata Giuseppe
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Faldetta Sara
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Faldetta Sara
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
FARINA DANIELE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
FARINA DANIELE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
FARINA DANIELE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Rosa
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Rosa
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gristina Silvia
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guerino Virginia
039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guerino Virginia
040. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDUCCI ROBERTO
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GULLOTTI LUISA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GULLOTTI LUISA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
GULLOTTI LUISA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Indovina Alessandro
033. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Indovina Alessandro
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
LIBRIZZI SILVIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pinzone Alberto
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pinzone Alberto
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pinzone Alberto
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Puleio Emanuele
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Puleio Emanuele
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Puleio Emanuele
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Riccobono Massimo
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Carla
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Carla
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Cosimo
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Cosimo
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Scimó Manuel
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Scimó Manuel
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Scimó Manuel
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Sunseri Elisa
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Sunseri Elisa
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Vaccaro Bruna
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Vaccaro Bruna
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Vaccaro Bruna
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Valenti Davide
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Valenti Davide
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Vassallo Vincenzo
028. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg OC male
SSD AIKYA ITA(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Vassallo Vincenzo
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
SSD AIKYA_ITA[4](AIKYA[4]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 62 Total athletes 27
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolò
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Nicolò
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Cristiano Pasquale
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Cristiano Pasquale
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lorenzo Francesco
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lorenzo Francesco
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrandino Mariagrazia
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrandino Mariagrazia
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorito Antonio
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorito Antonio
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorito Antonio
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Grassi Antonio Luis
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Grassi Antonio Luis
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Grassi Marco
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Grassi Marco
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Improta Raffaele
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Improta Raffaele
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Improta Raffaele
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Lughetta Francesco
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Lughetta Francesco
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Montuoro Roberto
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Montuoro Roberto
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Federica Benedetta
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Federica Benedetta
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Gabriele
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Gabriele
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Gabriele
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Ruggiero Mario
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Ruggiero Mario
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus (Crispo, Cristiano, Lughetta, Natale)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus (Della Rocca, Fiorito, Luigi, Nativo, Petito)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 19
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO ALESSIA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO ALESSIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO ALESSIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
MENDY LUNA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
MENDY LUNA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(COLLA, FARINA, GUIDUCCI, PINTORE)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(GULLOTTI, LIBRIZZI, SCACCHI)
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 11
Team Vicor(VICOR)
ITALY (ITA)
ARCOLEO SIMONE
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
ARCOLEO SIMONE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
ARCOLEO SIMONE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE ASIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE ASIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Marchese Gaia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Marchese Gaia
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Marchese Sofia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Marchese Sofia
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team Vicor[1](VICOR[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Lampert Michael
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts[4][7](Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
ITOSU KARATE DO(ESKAI)
MEXICO (MEX)
Hernández Aguilar José Alfredo
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
ITOSU KARATE DO(ESKAI), MEXICO (MEX)
Hernández Aguilar José Alfredo
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
ITOSU KARATE DO(ESKAI), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Aztecas(Azt)
MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Oscar
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Aztecas(Azt), MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Oscar
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Aztecas(Azt), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Hector
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Aztecas(Azt), MEXICO (MEX)
Solorio Hector
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Aztecas[1](Azt[1]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México)
MEXICO (MEX)
Calva Cecilia
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Calva Cecilia
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Calva Cecilia
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Calva Sergio
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Calva Sergio
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Calva Sergio
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Garibay Alyn
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Garibay Alyn
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Garibay Salvador
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Garibay Salvador
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Hernández Eduardo
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Hernández Eduardo
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Hernández Eduardo
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Ibarra Noé
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Ibarra Noé
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Ibarra Noé
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Osuna Sergio Ricardo
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Osuna Sergio Ricardo
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Osuna Sergio Ricardo
238. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Pintado Juan David
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Pintado Juan David
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX)
Pintado Juan David
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Blitz Brothers MEXICO(Blitz Bros México), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 8
KATOS GYM(Katos)
MEXICO (MEX)
Castro Barbosa Arturo
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
KATOS GYM(Katos), MEXICO (MEX)
Hernández Aguilar José Alfredo
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
KATOS GYM(Katos), MEXICO (MEX)
Hernández Aguilar José Alfredo
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
KATOS GYM(Katos), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO)
MEXICO (MEX)
LOPEZ PALACIOS JOSE ARMANDO
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
LOPEZ PALACIOS JOSE ARMANDO
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
LOPEZ PALACIOS JUAN JOSE
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
LOPEZ PALACIOS JUAN JOSE
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
LOPEZ PALACIOS JUAN JOSE
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
Marin Iker
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
Marin Iker
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
Marin Iker
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
Marin Iker
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
Marin Iker
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
Ruíz Aguirre Rodrigo
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
Ruíz Aguirre Rodrigo
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX)
Ruíz Aguirre Rodrigo
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
KUMO MARTIAL ARTS(KUMO), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 4
Mizcoatl Diaz(MD)
MEXICO (MEX)
RAMOS UZIEL
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Mizcoatl Diaz(MD), MEXICO (MEX)
RAMOS UZIEL
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Mizcoatl Diaz(MD), MEXICO (MEX)
RAMOS UZIEL
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Mizcoatl Diaz(MD), MEXICO (MEX)
RAMOS UZIEL
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Mizcoatl Diaz(MD), MEXICO (MEX)
RAMOS UZIEL
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Mizcoatl Diaz(MD), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla)
MEXICO (MEX)
García Jara Miguel Ángel
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla), MEXICO (MEX)
García Jara Miguel Ángel
203. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla), MEXICO (MEX)
García Jara Miguel Ángel
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla), MEXICO (MEX)
García Jara Miguel Ángel
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
WAKO Mexico(MEX)
MEXICO (MEX)
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
FORASTIERI SANTIAGO
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
FORASTIERI SANTIAGO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
FORASTIERI SANTIAGO
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
FORASTIERI SANTIAGO
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
VARELA DANIEL
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
VARELA DANIEL
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
VARELA DANIEL
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
WAKO MEXICO(FORASTIERI, MARIN SOLIS, SOLORIO BUSTOS, VARELA)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
WAKO Mexico[1](MEX[1]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Fight Game Academy(Fight Game)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meijer Dajenka
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
Fight Game Academy(Fight Game), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
TKD Middelburg/Koguryo(MEP), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Champions KBC(CKBC)
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Little Tammy
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Champions KBC(CKBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Titans (Titans KBC)
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Ansell Lauren
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Archibald Adam
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Brown Mary
058. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg Female
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Brown Niamh
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Brown Niamh
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Buchanan Hollie
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Dunne Caitlin
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Dunne Caitlin
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Dunne Caitlin
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Dunne Chris
110. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -79kg Seniors male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Hegarty Ethan
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Lowry Brodie
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Lowry Brodie
1 PF 006A OC M -33kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Lowry Brodie
2 LC 001A OC M -33kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Lowry Willie
050. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age -74kg Male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Lowry Willie
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Maxwell Brandon
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
McCann Ollie
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
McCann Ronan
103. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
McConway Ruairi
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
McPoyle Sarah
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Mc Laughlin Liam
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Mc Laughlin Liam
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Mitchell Caiden
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Mitchell Callum
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Mitchell Callum
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Mitchell Cohin
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Mitchell Cohin
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Monteith Corey
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Monteith David
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Monteith David
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
O Kane Daniel Lee
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Titans(Buchanan, Maxwell, Mitchell, Monteith)
1 PF 044 Team J
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Woods Louie
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Titans (Titans KBC), NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 23
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Johansson Amalie Anker
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb[1](ABK[1][1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Fossdal Olina Karin
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Mariell
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Patrick
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Landsvik Børnes Sandra
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Amundsen Hangi Rugumayo Ulv
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossan Daniel Armando
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossan Daniel Armando
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Golpira Kian
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Landewall Oda
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Strøm Camilla Alida
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Krüger Regine
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Krüger Regine
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Krüger Regine
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern)
NORWAY (NOR)
Dale Sebastian
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Dale Sebastian
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Grønning Judith
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Grønning Judith
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Jensen Simon
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Jensen Simon
101. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Jensen Simon
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Moseidjord Bernt
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Schytte Albert
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Schytte Albert
103. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinseide Tina
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Sundem Kristoffer
101. Light Contact Novice -70kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR)
Svendsen Marius
104. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
KBX Stavern(KBX Stavern), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS)
NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
105. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Gresslien Sofie Karoline
105. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Gresslien Sofie Karoline
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Gresslien Sofie Karoline
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Voldheim Thor Martin Heggelund
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Voldheim Thor Martin Heggelund
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Voldheim Thor Martin Heggelund
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Voldheim Thor Martin Heggelund
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing[4](KKS[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(KK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Vatshelle Thea
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb[3](KK[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
BARRIOS GALARRETA MILTON
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
BJORNESTAD NAESS TIRILL
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
GAASSAND STRAUME RAYMOND
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
MACPHERSON TOMMY HENRY
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
MATHISEN TRULS
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
VOLLSTAD KRISTIN
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
ZIVCIC ELMIN
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation[4](NOR[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Aasen Ellingsen Elizabeth
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bysheim Silje
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bysheim Silje
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bysheim Silje
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Edvardsen Ketil
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Edvardsen Ketil
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Edvardsen Ketil
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gyltnes Hjelseth Jonathan
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gyltnes Hjelseth Jonathan
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Magnusdottir Synnøve
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Magnusdottir Synnøve
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 7
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sjåvik Julian
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sjåvik Julian
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sjåvik Julian
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb[3](TKK[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Jan Sverre
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Jan Sverre
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Runa
040. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Paul E.
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvås Mathea
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvås Mathea
039. Point Fighting Beginner -65kg OC female
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvås Rita
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvås Rita
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nordgård Kim Stian
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nordgård Kim Stian
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nordgård Kim Stian
104. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Stormo Stian
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Stormo Stian
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway(Gjerdrum)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway(Kongsvold)
1 PF 044 Team J
Øverbygd KBK[1](ØKBK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team)
POLAND (POL)
Banaszewska Hanna
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Banaszewska Hanna
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Gajowniczek Kacper
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Gwiazdecka Wiktoria
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Gwiazdecka Wiktoria
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Gwiazdecka Wiktoria
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Harcej Pawel
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Kadej Piotr
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Kadej Piotr
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Kawashi Team 2(Gajowniczek, Kadej)
242. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - OC - Mixed
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Kawashi Team 3(Gwiazdecka, Skolimowska)
241. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - YC - Mixed
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Kawashi Team 4(Woźny, Zwierzyński)
242. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - OC - Mixed
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Kawashi Team 5(Harcej, Nasilowski)
243. Creative - Musical Forms Teams Junior/Senior - Mixed
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Nasilowski Piotr
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Nasilowski Piotr
261. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Ostasz Wiktoria
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Ostasz Wiktoria
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Popek Marcin
253. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Rosinski Michal
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Rosinski Michal
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Skolimowska Lena
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Woźny Jakub
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Woźny Jakub
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Zwierzyński Wiktor
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL)
Zwierzyński Wiktor
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Kawashi Team(Kawashi Team), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 13
Polska(Polska)
POLAND (POL)
Piechocki Tomasz
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB)
POLAND (POL)
Czerwińska Emilia
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Dziedzic Karolina
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Juja Karolina
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kacieja Przemysław
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kamiński Maksymilian
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Krasoń Robert
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kubiszyn Mateusz
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Mośko Karolina
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Możdżyński Patryk
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Nguyen Rafał
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Przybylski Tomasz
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Pyra Marta
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Radys Julia
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Rogala Pola
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Woźniak Patrycja
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Zgolińska Laura
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Goncalves Ricardo
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Goncalves Ricardo
103. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Pereira Bruno
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Pereira Bruno
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Pereira Bruno
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Dinamite warriors factory team(Dinamite Team), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Escola Kickboxing Fernando Paulo(AKFP)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Arrais Claudio
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Escola Kickboxing Fernando Paulo(AKFP), PORTUGAL (POR)
Gomes Valter
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Escola Kickboxing Fernando Paulo(AKFP), PORTUGAL (POR)
Marquês Dário
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Escola Kickboxing Fernando Paulo(AKFP), PORTUGAL (POR)
Marques Ricardo
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Escola Kickboxing Fernando Paulo(AKFP), PORTUGAL (POR)
Santana Daniel
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Escola Kickboxing Fernando Paulo(AKFP), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Ko Team(Ko Team)
PORTUGAL (POR)
ARAÚJO RAFAEL
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Calado Inês
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
CASQUEIRO INES
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Costa Wilson
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
DIAS JORGE
5 FC 027 J M -71 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
DIAS JORGE
5 FC 028 J M -75 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
GERVASIO NUNO
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Hilário Ricardo
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Jorge Catarina
5 FC 034 J F -52 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Leite Luis
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Lopes João
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Mariani Maria
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Martinho Pedro
110. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -79kg Seniors male
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
MASCARENHAS VITOR
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
OLIVEIRA FLAVIO
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Prudêncio Gonçalo
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
VAZ TIAGO
5 FC 027 J M -71 kg
Ko Team[1](Ko Team[1]), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 16
Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR)
PORTUGAL (POR)
BARAO ADOLFO
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORTUGAL (POR)
FERNANDES RICARDO
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORTUGAL (POR)
SANTOS ANDRE
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORTUGAL (POR)
SANTOS TIAGO
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai[2](POR[2]), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Club Akikai Tecuci(Akikai Tecuci)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Mazilu Daniel
221. Traditional Weapons Mixed Veterans
Club Akikai Tecuci(Akikai Tecuci), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mazilu Daniel
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Club Akikai Tecuci(Akikai Tecuci), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mazilu Daniel
261. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Club Akikai Tecuci(Akikai Tecuci), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gasparian Armen
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gasparian Armen
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gasparian Armen
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gerasimov Danil
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gerasimov Danil
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gerasimov Danil
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lepikhov Alexander
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lilun Anatoly
5 FC 023 J M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolov Viacheslav
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
Glasson Team (Glasson Team)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Glasson Anatoliy
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
Glasson Team (Glasson Team), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Megan
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Leask Mike
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Mair Steven
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Braveheart Martial Arts(Braveheart Martial Arts), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
wanless sean
109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg Seniors male
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
wanless sean
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Highland kickboxing academy Aviemore(HKA AVIEMORE)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
cracknell jason
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Highland kickboxing academy Aviemore(HKA AVIEMORE), SCOTLAND (SCO)
cracknell jason
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Highland kickboxing academy Aviemore(HKA AVIEMORE), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Briggs Henry
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Briggs Oscar
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Butlin Marshall
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Dann Caroline
058. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +65kg Female
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Dann Caroline
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Evans Steven
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Evans Steven
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hollings Adam
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hollings Adam
100. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Marriott Luca
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Marriott Luca
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McDonnell Kerri
040. Point Fighting Beginner +65kg OC female
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McDonnell Kerri
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Weir Louie
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Weir Ollie
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(NEMKBA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campbell Scott
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Jake
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Steadwood Ellen
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Steadwood Ellen
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Raijin Martial Arts Academy(Raijin MA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Apicella Dean
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Apicella Dean
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Apicella Dean
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Baldwin Natasha
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Baldwin Natasha
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davison Todd
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davison Todd
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Geddes Rae
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Geddes Rae
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Geddes Rae
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Kelly Rjay
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Kelly Rjay
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
1 PF 006A OC M -33kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
2 LC 001A OC M -33kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Aiden
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lennan Ciaran
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Jack
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Jack
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
MacLean Prentis
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
MacLean Prentis
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McRoberts Michael
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McRoberts Michael
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Robbie Erin
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Robbie Erin
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Robbie Lucy
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Robbie Lucy
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Robbie Lucy
2 LC 008A OC F -33kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Schofield Ollie
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Baldwin, Rouillard, Smith)
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Lennan, Lennan, Robbie, Schofield)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 16
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBK kickbox Humenné)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sakáčová Dominika
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBK kickbox Humenné), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE[1](PDK ZAGORJE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN)
SPAIN (ESP)
ASINS DAMIAN
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
ASINS DAMIAN
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
ASINS DAMIAN
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
BOROS DAVID
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
BOROS DAVID
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
BOROS DAVID
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
DE FEZ FEBRÉ PABLO
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
DE FEZ FEBRÉ PABLO
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
DE FEZ FEBRÉ PABLO
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
GLIGORESCU IOAN BOGDAN
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
GLIGORESCU IOAN BOGDAN
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
PLATERO AZNAR RUBEN
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
PLATERO AZNAR RUBEN
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
PLATERO AZNAR RUBEN
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
SILLA ROMERO MIGUEL
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
SILLA ROMERO MIGUEL
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
ZANSHIN TEAM (DE FEZ FEBRÉ, SILLA ROMERO)
224. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed 16 Years+
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 6
CLUB KICKBOXING ARCADE (ARCADE)
SPAIN (ESP)
VIDAL RODRÍGUEZ ANXO
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
CLUB KICKBOXING ARCADE (ARCADE), SPAIN (ESP)
VIDAL RODRÍGUEZ ANXO
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
CLUB KICKBOXING ARCADE (ARCADE), SPAIN (ESP)
VIDAL RODRÍGUEZ ANXO
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
CLUB KICKBOXING ARCADE (ARCADE), SPAIN (ESP)
VIDAL RODRÍGUEZ ANXO
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
CLUB KICKBOXING ARCADE (ARCADE), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ)
SPAIN (ESP)
COLOMER MORENO AINHOA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ), SPAIN (ESP)
COLOMER MORENO AINHOA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ), SPAIN (ESP)
COLOMER MORENO AINHOA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite)
SPAIN (ESP)
Criado Gutierrez Claudia
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Criado Gutierrez Claudia
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Criado Gutierrez Claudia
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Fraile Alonso Manuel
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Fraile Alonso Manuel
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Fraile Alonso Manuel
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Jiménez Hidalgo Alejandro
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Jiménez Hidalgo Alejandro
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Lizana Ciudad Jaime
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Pintado Julián
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Pintado Julián
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Pintado Julián
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Santos Hernando Alberto
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Santos Hernando Alberto
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Santos Hernando Alberto
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca[1](Élite[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING(FBK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Planells Torres Desiree
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING(FBK), SPAIN (ESP)
Planells Torres Desiree
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING(FBK), SPAIN (ESP)
Planells Torres Desiree
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
FEDERACION BALEAR DE KICKBOXING(FBK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
BARRIENTOS AGUILAR SELENA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
BURGUILLOS MUNOZ FRANCISCO DE ASIS
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
BURGUILLOS MUNOZ FRANCISCO DE ASIS
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
BURGUILLOS MUNOZ FRANCISCO DE ASIS
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA DEL RIO LUCIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA DEL RIO LUCIA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA DEL RIO LUCIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA SANCHEZ MANUEL
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
HEREDERO IBORRA CESAR
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
HEREDERO IBORRA CESAR
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
HEREDERO IBORRA CESAR
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
IGLESIAS DE LA CRUZ ANDONI
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
LOPEZ GIL MIGUEL ANGEL
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
MORALES MARTINEZ REBECA
056. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -55kg Female
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
VELASCO FERNANDEZ CARLOS
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
VELASCO FERNANDEZ CARLOS
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
VIZCARRA CAYON DAVID
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
VIZCARRA CAYON DAVID
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai[2](ESP[2]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 11
Federacion Riojana de Kickboxing(FRKB)
SPAIN (ESP)
INFANTE RUBIO RAUL
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Federacion Riojana de Kickboxing(FRKB), SPAIN (ESP)
INFANTE RUBIO RAUL
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Federacion Riojana de Kickboxing(FRKB), SPAIN (ESP)
INFANTE RUBIO RAUL
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Federacion Riojana de Kickboxing(FRKB), SPAIN (ESP)
ORDEN UGARTE MIGUEL
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Federacion Riojana de Kickboxing(FRKB), SPAIN (ESP)
ORDEN UGARTE MIGUEL
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Federacion Riojana de Kickboxing(FRKB), SPAIN (ESP)
ORDEN UGARTE MIGUEL
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Federacion Riojana de Kickboxing(FRKB), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Moser Patrice
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Moser Patrice
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Swiss Team Fullcontact(Swiss Team Fullcontact)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Buser Kevin
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Swiss Team Fullcontact(Swiss Team Fullcontact), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Koechlin Ronni
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Swiss Team Fullcontact(Swiss Team Fullcontact), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team STAMA(Team STAMA)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Anthony
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Tanguy
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Tanguy
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Team STAMA(Erath, Guinchard, Guinchard)
243. Creative - Musical Forms Teams Junior/Senior - Mixed
Team STAMA[5](Team STAMA[5]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Colafato Fabio
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Colafato Fabio
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Colafato Fabio
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Faggiano Andrea
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fasolo Cassandra
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fasolo Cassandra
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ozan Pereira Naomi
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ozan Pereira Naomi
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Rast Cheyenne
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Rast Cheyenne
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Rast Cheyenne
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Stefanie
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Stefanie
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schwieder Finn
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schwieder Finn
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Siegrist Philipp
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Siegrist Philipp
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Skopljak Tamara
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Skopljak Tamara
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SwissTeam(Fasolo, Rast, Richner)
006. Point Fighting Team Event 3 Woman Seniors female
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zoller Sigrid
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zoller Sigrid
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Switzerland[1](Swiss-Team[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 11
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
TURKIYE (TUR)
BAGCI OMER
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
GUVENC HAMIT BARAN
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
KOCAK OSMAN UGUR
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
SAHIN ALTAR SEZER
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
ZENGIN MUHAMMAD YUSUF
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey[2](TUR[2]), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reed Kyle
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reed Kyle
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mathieu
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mathieu
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mathieu
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Absolute Martial Arts[1](Absolute[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
CUTSFORTH LEE
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HYSLOP SARAH
057. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg Female
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ILLINGWORTH SARAH
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
JONES STEPHEN
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
JONES STEPHEN
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
REVILL JAMES
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
REVILL JAMES
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SLATER PARIS
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SLATER PARIS
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SLATER PARIS
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
ACMAC INSPIRE(ACMACINSPIRE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Shannon
5 FC 034 J F -52 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Tejay
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Tejay
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grenfell Harvey
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grenfell Harvey
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Johnny
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Patrick
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Patrick
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Ruby
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Ruby
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Aston’s Kickboxing Academy(AKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Lee
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Aston’s Kickboxing Academy(AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Lee
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Aston’s Kickboxing Academy[3](AKA[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
agozzino joe
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
agozzino joe
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meiner Andrew
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nadeem Rayyan
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nadeem Rayyan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nadeem Rayyan
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Chris
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Chris
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Ryan
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Ryan
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Steve
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Steve
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Waller Neil
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bethray Harry
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bethray Harry
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Belle
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Ellis
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Andy
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
langley nicole
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
langley nicole
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
langley nicole
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe Ron
051. Point Fighting Veterans + 50 yrs of age +74kg Male
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 10
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mills Thomas
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mills Thomas
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
BMMA LEEDS[4](BMMA LEEDS[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight-Mitchell Dantrell
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
BMMA LEEDS(BMMA LEEDS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight-Mitchell Dantrell
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
BMMA LEEDS[5](BMMA LEEDS[5]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Burns School of Black Belts(Team BSBB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dillon Callum
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Burns School of Black Belts(Team BSBB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dillon Callum
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Burns School of Black Belts[1](Team BSBB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Closed Combat Arena(CCA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sweeting Sonny
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
Closed Combat Arena(CCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sweeting Sonny
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Closed Combat Arena(CCA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randell Luther
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randell Luther
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adade keira
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
broadbent matt
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
broadbent matt
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
goding dominic
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
goding shannon
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dorking Freestyle(Aitcheson, Eastgate, Georghiou, Glater)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jorgensen Joel
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jorgensen Joel
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mosobbir Yusra
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mosobbir Yusra
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
voss luke
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
voss luke
044. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -70kg Seniors male
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate[1](DFSK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 9
EHMAA(EHMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
manifold leo
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
EHMAA(EHMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
manifold leo
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
EHMAA(EHMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Abi
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Abi
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers john
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers john
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers john
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers talon
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers talon
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
chambers talon
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
peppercorn jake
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stedman Paige
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stedman Paige
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 6
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Asha
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pavlov Anatolij
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pavlov Anatolij
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharov Artyom
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharov Artyom
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carnegie Larrell
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carnegie Larrell
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Louis
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Louis
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Oscar
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Oscar
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fighting Hicks(Carnegie, Gallaher, Neale, jankous)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gallacher Jonathan
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gallacher Jonathan
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Fighting Fit(Clayton, Musgrove, Neale, lennon)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Sean
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Sean
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
031. Point Fighting Beginner -63kg OC male
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Musgrove Brooklyn
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Musgrove Brooklyn
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Musgrove Jayden
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Musgrove Jayden
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Musgrove Jayden
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neale Ellie
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neale Ellie
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neale Neive
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neale Neive
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Reece
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Picks Fighting Fit(Gregory, Musgrove, Panchal, manifold)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 18
Genesis Gym(GEN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chiripal Raj
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coley Harry
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coley Harry
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dickerson Aaron
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Sophie
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg female
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Sophie
012a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg female
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Sophie
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg female
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Sophie
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Franks Jolie
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Franks Jolie
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Lucy
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Sophie
014a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg female
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Sophie
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jankauskas Denas
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jankauskas Tajus
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Aaron
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Aaron
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Joshua
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Joshua
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Profitt Oliver
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Profitt Oliver
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 12
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCann Eddie
104. Light Contact Novice +90kg Seniors male
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCann Eddie
111. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCann Eddie
216. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TAYLOR Jennifer
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TAYLOR Jennifer
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
JTK freestyle(JTK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kmax(Marsh, Street)
243. Creative - Musical Forms Teams Junior/Senior - Mixed
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsh Bethany
231. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marsh Bethany
252. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Street Carissa
229. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Street Carissa
250. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sky
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sky
237. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sky
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sky
258. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Kmax Martial Arts(Kmax), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Kwon UK(Kwon)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Samuel
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Kwon UK(Kwon), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Samuel
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kwon UK(Kwon), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Samuel
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Kwon UK[1](Kwon[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK(NEXUS-UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins David
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK(NEXUS-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins David
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK(NEXUS-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins David
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
NEXUS MARTIAL ARTS UK(NEXUS-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
northants lau gar(northants lau)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
kashkett maximus
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
northants lau gar(northants lau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
kashkett maximus
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
northants lau gar[1](northants lau[1][1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Derbyshire Robbie
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Derbyshire Robbie
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Derbyshire Stanley
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kenny Aaron
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrissey Catherine
057. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg Female
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrissey Catherine
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
wareing connor
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wylde Laura
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zeisler Thomas
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
NORTHWEST CHINESE KICKBOXING(NWCKB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
Northwest warriors(Nww)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whelan Ellie
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Northwest warriors(Nww), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NSKA(NSKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
berry charlotte
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
NSKA(NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glenveak Michal
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
NSKA(NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffith Aaron
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
NSKA(NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffith Aaron
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
NSKA(NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffith Aaron
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
NSKA(NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Houston Alex
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
NSKA(NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcgarry Laura
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
NSKA(NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcgovern Connor
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
NSKA(NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nolan Chris
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
NSKA(NSKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Mark
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
NSKA[1](NSKA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Matthew
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Matthew
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kuczynska Katarzyna
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kuczynska Katarzyna
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkin Lana
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkin Lana
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkin Lana
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing UK(PMA Kickboxing UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Southeast Academy Of Martial Arts (SEAMA )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
hester liam
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Southeast Academy Of Martial Arts (SEAMA ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Spartans Acadamy (Spartans )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashworth Phoebe Amy
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Spartans Acadamy (Spartans ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashworth Phoebe Amy
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Spartans Acadamy (Spartans ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashworth Phoebe Amy
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Spartans Acadamy (Spartans ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashworth Phoebe Amy
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Spartans Acadamy (Spartans ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashworth Phoebe Amy
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Spartans Acadamy (Spartans ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Spartans Kickboxing Academy(SK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allsopp Kerry
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Spartans Kickboxing Academy(SK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allsopp Kerry
213. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
Spartans Kickboxing Academy[1](SK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Spartans Kickboxing Academy(Spartans)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst Ellie
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Spartans Kickboxing Academy(Spartans), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst Ellie
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Spartans Kickboxing Academy(Spartans), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst Ellie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Spartans Kickboxing Academy[2](Spartans[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
State of Mind Karate(SOM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Lacy
201. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Lacy
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Poppy
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Poppy
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Poppy
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Poppy
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Poppy
246. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Poppy
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Poppy
254. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Poppy
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
State of Mind Karate(SOM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 2
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCulloch Katy
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCulloch Katy
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood[2](Blueblood[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Abdulwahid Ayyub
100. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alexander-Abt James
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Alexander-Abt James
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allen Alexandra
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allen Alexandra
105. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brining-Smith Annabel
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brining-Smith Annabel
105. Light Contact Novice -55kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bryant Aaron
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bryant Aaron
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chung Chi Jun
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnett Adam
045. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -80kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnett Adam
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawas Harith
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Husband Cecilia
052. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Jasmine
1 PF 012B OC F -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meades Matthew
102. Light Contact Novice -80kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Ellie
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Ellie
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shephard Emily
107. Light Contact Novice +65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sutherland-Dee Samuel
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitaker Alice
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitaker Alice
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young Cameron
103. Light Contact Novice -90kg Seniors male
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 17
Team Byrne (Team Byrne )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
An Lucas
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
An Lucas
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
An Lucas
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
An Lucas
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clemow Jay
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clemow Jay
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clemow Jay
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clemow Joshua
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clemow Joshua
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clemow Joshua
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clemow Joshua
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collins-Ratcliffe Rhys
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collins-Ratcliffe Rhys
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collins-Ratcliffe Rhys
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Joel
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Aaron
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Aaron
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Cody
053. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +65kg Seniors female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Cody
055. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +65kg Seniors female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Dominic
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Dominic
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Dominic
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Lewis
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldby Lewis
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Leah
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Leah
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hennessy Shannon
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes James
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes James
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
1 PF 006A OC M -33kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
2 LC 001A OC M -33kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCheyne Florence
014. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCheyne Florence
014a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCheyne Florence
023. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCheyne Milly
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCheyne Milly
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCheyne Milly
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Midgley-Payne James
032. Point Fighting Beginner -69kg OC male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Midgley-Payne James
033. Point Fighting Beginner +69kg OC male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Midgley-Payne James
206. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Midgley-Payne James
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Midgley-Payne Jennifer
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Midgley-Payne Jennifer
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Midgley-Payne Jennifer
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Midgley-Payne Jennifer
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Leah
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Leah
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Leah
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Leah
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Leah
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Clemow, Clilverd, Kingsley-Heath, Williams)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Clemow, Dudley, Hughes, Richards)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne(Clemow, Collins-Ratcliffe, Cording, McCheyne)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
1 PF 012A OC F -33kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
2 LC 008A OC F -33kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 65 Total athletes 21
Team Castle(TC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
220. Traditional Weapons Mixed Seniors
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
253. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haggerty Jack
261. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Castle(TC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
Team Emulous(Emulous)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Chris
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peacock Andrew
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Ehrin
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yorke Kurtis
100. Light Contact Novice -60kg Seniors male
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Team Energize(Team Energize)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bennett Sam
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bennett Sam
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bennett Sam
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bennett Sam
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Daniel
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Daniel
207. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Daniel
211. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Ian
046. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) +80kg Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cameron Dave
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clifford Harry
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clifford Harry
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davenport Heather
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davenport Heather
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davenport Heather
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davenport Heather
246. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Hannah
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Hannah
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Hannah
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes John
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes John
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunscombe Nathan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunscombe Nathan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunscombe Nathan
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duty Anna
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duty Anna
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duty Anna
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize - Adam/Aflie(Griffin, Ward)
223. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed OC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize - Ella/Adam(Griffin, Piggin)
222. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Inferno(Brew, Clifford, Moore, Wilson)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Juniors(Leeson-Rice, Martin, OConnor, Perry)
1 PF 044 Team J
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Natural Born Kickers(Lock, Myatt, Trevena-Grinsted, Walker)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Senior(Armstrong, OConnor, OConnor, Perry)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Vipers(Ashton, Moulsdale, Piggin, Woolley)
1 PF 028 Team OC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Warriors(Harrison, Harrison, Noonan, Williams)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
202. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
203. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
206. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Adam
207. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hameed Adam
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
021. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
012a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
022. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Neil
043. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) +80kg Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Neil
216. Traditional Kata Open Hand Veterans mixed
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiscott Ameilie
204. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hiscott Ameilie
208. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Larmer Isabelle
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Larmer Isabelle
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Livesey Tom
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Livesey Tom
206. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Livesey Tom
207. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mangan Josh
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mangan Josh
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mangan Josh
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McDonagh Ciaran
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McDonagh Niamh
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McDonagh Niamh
022. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Bobby
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Bobby
015. Point Fighting Beginner -28kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Bobby
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Sophie
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Sophie
036. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Ben
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Ben
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Sam
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Sam
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Sam
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myatt Cara
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myatt Cara
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Myatt Paul
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Dan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Dan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Issy
037. Point Fighting Beginner -55kg OC female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Noonan Issy
038. Point Fighting Beginner -60kg OC female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Jake
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Jake
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Jake
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Jake
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry George
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry George
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry George
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piggin Ella
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piggin Ella
201. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piggin James
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piggin James
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piggin James
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Piggin James
206. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rumbelow Thomas
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rumbelow Thomas
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trevena-Grinsted Harvey
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trevena-Grinsted Harvey
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trevena-Grinsted Harvey
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trevena-Grinsted Harvey
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Jamie
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Jamie
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walker Jasmine
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Alfie
206. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Alfie
207. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Alfie
210. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Coloured Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Alfie
211. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Alfie
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ward Alfie
219. Traditional Weapons Mixed Juniors
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Freddie
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Freddie
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Vinnie
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Vinnie
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 157 Total athletes 55
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingscott Amy
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingscott Amy
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lonsdale Summer
012a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg female
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lonsdale Summer
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg female
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
010a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parfitt Jade
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
1 PF 006A OC M -33kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
2 LC 001A OC M -33kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team EPIC(Tyler)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
2 LC 001B OC M -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 62 Total athletes 20
Team GForce UK & Europe(GForce)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coote Jay
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team GForce UK & Europe(GForce), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coote Jay
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team GForce UK & Europe(GForce), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coote Jay
244. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Under 16
Team GForce UK & Europe(GForce), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coote Jay
255. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team GForce UK & Europe(GForce), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
018. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 4
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Lianne
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Lianne
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Lianne
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Arthur
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Arthur
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Arthur
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade (Burea, Davies, Mendoza, Simcenco)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 11
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
014. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
014a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee +36kg female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holyhead Ashton
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holyhead Ashton
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
011. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
012a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg female
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
007. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -24kg male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Charlotte
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Charlotte
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Kerr)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 13
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
abbie and faith cmx(Carr, Sissman)
242. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - OC - Mixed
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
abbie and faith trad 1(Carr, Sissman)
223. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed OC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
abbie and faith trad 2(Carr, Sissman)
224. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed 16 Years+
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
201. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
246. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bamforth Miley
254. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
barnfield rosie
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
barnfield rosie
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beatson Olivia
201. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beatson Olivia
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
237. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carr Faith
258. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
249. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
cooke james
255. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
fairhurst gabriel
203. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
fairhurst gabriel
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
fairhurst gabriel
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
fairhurst gabriel
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbert Sophie
204. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbert Sophie
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbert Sophie
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbert Sophie
229. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilbert Sophie
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
201. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
246. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
254. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Maxwell
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Maxwell
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
james and max(Hurst-Johnston, cooke)
241. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - YC - Mixed
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Libby and Lola(Hurst-Johnston, Lingard-Talbot)
222. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed YC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard-Talbot Lola
201. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard-Talbot Lola
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard-Talbot Lola
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard-Talbot Lola
246. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
miley and lola(Bamforth, Lingard-Talbot)
241. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - YC - Mixed
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
rosie and olivia trad(Beatson, barnfield)
223. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed OC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sisman Abbie
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sisman Abbie
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sisman Abbie
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sisman Abbie
219. Traditional Weapons Mixed Juniors
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sisman Abbie
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons(sheffield dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
255. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team sheffield dragons[1](sheffield dragons[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 57 Total athletes 12
Team SMAF (SMAF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Law Dani
035. Point Fighting Beginner -46kg OC female
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Law Dani
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Spencer
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Spencer
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sandwith Jolene
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sandwith Jolene
057. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg Female
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Stuart
047. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -74kg male
Team SMAF (SMAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Team Unite(TU-UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Alicia
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Alicia
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Alicia
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Alicia
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Alicia
237. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Alicia
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Alicia
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Alicia
258. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
207. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
211. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
219. Traditional Weapons Mixed Juniors
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
249. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
257. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Scarlet
204. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Coloured Belts female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Scarlet
208. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Coloured Belts female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Scarlet
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Scarlet
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Scarlet
229. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Scarlet
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Scarlet
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Scarlet
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Chloe
220. Traditional Weapons Mixed Seniors
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Chloe
239. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Chloe
260. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Heidi
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Heidi
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Heidi
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Honey
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Honey
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Honey
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Honey
246. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Honey
254. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Jack
230. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Jack
238. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Jack
251. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Jack
259. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Charlie
202. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Charlie
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Charlie
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Charlie
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Charlie
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lewis Charlie
255. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Kady
213. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Kady
220. Traditional Weapons Mixed Seniors
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Kady
239. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Kady
252. Creative Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Kady
260. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Hollie
219. Traditional Weapons Mixed Juniors
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Hollie
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Hollie
229. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Hollie
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Hollie
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Hollie
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
203. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
255. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Thomas
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Thomas
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Thomas
257. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Unite - Chloe/Kady(Flower, Robinson)
224. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed 16 Years+
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Unite - Chloe/Kady(Flower, Robinson)
243. Creative - Musical Forms Teams Junior/Senior - Mixed
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Unite - Halle/Hollie(Smith, Wignell Boot)
242. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - OC - Mixed
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Unite - Honey/Dylan(Flower, Stanbra)
241. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - YC - Mixed
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Unite - Jack/Thomas(Flower, Stanbra)
243. Creative - Musical Forms Teams Junior/Senior - Mixed
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Unite - Scarlet/Charlie(Brown, Lewis)
242. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - OC - Mixed
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Unite Honey/Dylan(Flower, Stanbra)
222. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed YC
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Unite(Anson, Anson)
223. Traditional Teams Syncronised Mixed OC
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Unite(Anson, Anson)
242. Creative - Musical Forms Teams - OC - Mixed
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wignell Boot Halle
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wignell Boot Halle
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wignell Boot Halle
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wignell Boot Halle
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wignell Boot Halle
250. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wignell Boot Halle
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Team Unite(TU-UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 79 Total athletes 13
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Dan
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Dan
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Dan
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Gurmare
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate[2](TSK[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Top ten uk (TT UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buchanan Lucy
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buchanan Lucy
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buchanan Lucy
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buchanan Lucy
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buchanan Lucy
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buchanan Lucy
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 006A OC M -33kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
2 LC 001A OC M -33kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gill Sharon
056. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -55kg Female
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gill Sharon
057. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg Female
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Proctor Imogen
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Proctor Imogen
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Proctor Imogen
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Tennessee
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Top Ten UK(Buckley, Cook, Cooper, Whetton)
1 PF 044 Team J
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Top ten uk [1](TT UK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 12
True Warrior(DSTW)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrell Archie
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
True Warrior(DSTW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrell Archie
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
True Warrior(DSTW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O Rourke Shane
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
True Warrior(DSTW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O Rourke Shane
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
True Warrior(DSTW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Twister XMA(Twister)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beardshaw Rees
230. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Twister XMA(Twister), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beardshaw Rees
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Twister XMA(Twister), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beardshaw Rees
238. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Male
Twister XMA(Twister), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beardshaw Rees
251. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Male
Twister XMA(Twister), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldridge Caleb
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldridge Leo
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Jasmine
1 PF 012B OC F -37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Jasmine
2 LC 008B OC F -37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Poppy
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Poppy
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowen Logan
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayden
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayden
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Gareth
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Gareth
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Grace
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Grace
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hojjaty Mitra
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingram Rhianna
036. Point Fighting Beginner -50kg OC female
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skinner Aiden
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
1 PF 006A OC M -33kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
2 LC 001A OC M -33kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
008. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg male
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 15
Urbantrix Academy (Team UTX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jobe Molly
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Urbantrix Academy (Team UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jobe Molly
229. Musical Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Urbantrix Academy (Team UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jobe Molly
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Urbantrix Academy (Team UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jobe Molly
237. Musical Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Urbantrix Academy [1](Team UTX[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
utxacadamy101(utxacadamy)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
harvey neve
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
utxacadamy101(utxacadamy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
harvey neve
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
utxacadamy101(utxacadamy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
harvey neve
233. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Female
utxacadamy101(utxacadamy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
harvey neve
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
utxacadamy101(utxacadamy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
harvey neve
244. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Under 16
utxacadamy101(utxacadamy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bagnall Jessica
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bagnall Jessica
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
019. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC male
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
020. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC male
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mendes Le-Flay Carlos
041. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -70kg Seniors male
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mendes Le-Flay Carlos
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reader Ellah
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reader Ellah
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reader Ellah
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Barry
042. Point Fighting White ( Beginner) -80kg Seniors male
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
012. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -27kg female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
012a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
013. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vaughan June
054. Point Fighting Green (Intermediate) -65kg Seniors female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vaughan June
057. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -65kg Female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vaughan June
106. Light Contact Novice -65kg Seniors female
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 12
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Manny
016. Point Fighting Beginner -32kg YC male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Manny
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Manny
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Manny
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Manny
202. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Manny
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aguilar Manny
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Alchemy team(Aguilar, Hermosillo, Montanez, Torres)
1 PF 013 Team YC
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
205. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Black Belts female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
227. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
235. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
248. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
De La O Alexa
256. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hermosillo Iriany
025. Point Fighting Beginner -47kg YC female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hermosillo Iriany
026. Point Fighting Beginner +47kg YC female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hermosillo Iriany
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hermosillo Iriany
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hermosillo Iriany
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Montanez Victor
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Montanez Victor
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Montanez Victor
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Montanez Victor
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rubalcava Dominic
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rubalcava Dominic
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rubalcava Dominic
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rubalcava Dominic
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rubalcava Dominic
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rubalcava Dominic
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Emily
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Emily
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Emily
200. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Emily
225. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Female
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Isaac
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Isaac
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Isaac
203. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Isaac
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Torres Isaac
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy [3](Alchemy[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 7
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
008a. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -30kg male
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
009. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -33kg male
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
202. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Coloured Belts male
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rodriguez Axel
255. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate Academy(Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 1
Alchemy Karate (Alchemy)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Aviles Andrew
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Alchemy Karate (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aviles Andrew
030. Point Fighting Beginner -57kg OC male
Alchemy Karate (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aviles Andrew
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Alchemy Karate (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aviles Andrew
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Alchemy Karate (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aviles Andrew
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Alchemy Karate (Alchemy), UNITED STATES (USA)
Aviles Andrew
249. Creative Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Alchemy Karate [1](Alchemy[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
All Stars USA(All Stars)
UNITED STATES (USA)
All Stars USA(Everill, Felton, Lavoie, Walker)
005. Point Fighting Team Event 4 Man Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Felton Jack
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Felton Jack
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
LAVOIE ROBBIE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
LAVOIE ROBBIE
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Northcutt Colbey
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts James
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts James
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Roberts James
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Serafico Paolo
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Serafico Paolo
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Serafico Paolo
207. Traditional Kata Open Hand OC - Brown / Black Belts male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Walker Kevin
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Walker Kevin
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
All Stars USA(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Walker Kevin
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
All Stars USA[1](All Stars[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
Connecticut Martial Arts(CMA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dunn Gabrielle
213. Traditional Kata Open Hand - Black Belts female
Connecticut Martial Arts(CMA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dunn Jared
215. Traditional Kata Open Hand Mens Black Belts male
Connecticut Martial Arts[6](CMA[6]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
National Karate - Chicago(NKC)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Kraegel Dominic
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
National Karate - Chicago(NKC), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kraegel Dominic
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
National Karate - Chicago(NKC), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kraegel Dominic
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
National Karate - Chicago(NKC), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kraegel Dominic
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
National Karate - Chicago(NKC), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA )
UNITED STATES (USA)
Merricks Anthony
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA)
Merricks Anthony
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA)
Merricks Anthony
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pore James
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pore James
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pore James
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wray Tyson
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA)
Wray Tyson
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Next Level Martial Arts(NLMA ), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Sharkey(SK)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Jansa Brian
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Sharkey(SK), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jansa Brian
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Sharkey(SK), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jansa Brian
261. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Sharkey(SK), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jansa Bridget
209. Traditional Kata Open Hand Juniors - Black Belts female
Sharkey(SK), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jansa Bridget
250. Creative Open Hand - Junior - All Grades - Female
Sharkey(SK), UNITED STATES (USA)
Jansa Bridget
258. Creative Weapons - Junior - All Grades - Female
Sharkey[6](SK[6]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Team Impex(Impex)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Gorham Chris
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Impex(Impex), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gorham Chris
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Impex(Impex), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gorham Chris
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Impex(Impex), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Morgan
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Team Impex(Impex), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Morgan
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Team Impex(Impex), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Richard Avery
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Impex(Impex), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Richard Avery
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team Impex[2](Impex[2]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Emory Mackensi
231. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Emory Mackensi
239. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Female
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Etkin Daniel
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Etkin Daniel
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Etkin Daniel
245. Musical Forms Tricks Battle - Over 16
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ortiz Justin
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ortiz Justin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Presley Reid
220. Traditional Weapons Mixed Seniors
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Presley Reid
232. Musical Open Hand - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Presley Reid
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rudolph Jackson
220. Traditional Weapons Mixed Seniors
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rudolph Jackson
240. Musical Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rudolph Jackson
261. Creative Weapons - Senior - All Grades - Male
Team Paul Mitchell(JPM), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 5
Top Ten Team USA(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir El-Java
048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age -89kg Male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir El-Java
049. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +89kg Male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir Ibrahim
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Abdul-Qadir Ibrahim
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Adbul-Qadir Tahirah
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Adbul-Qadir Tahirah
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Adbul-Qadir Tahirah
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bastien Gabriel
203. Traditional Kata Open Hand YC - Brown / Black Belts male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bastien Gabriel
217. Traditional Weapons Mixed YC
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bastien Gabriel
226. Musical Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bastien Gabriel
234. Musical Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bastien Gabriel
247. Creative Open Hand - YC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bastien Gabriel
255. Creative Weapons - YC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
1 PF 006B OC M -37kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
218. Traditional Weapons Mixed OC
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
228. Musical Open Hand - OC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
236. Musical Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Bumba Mason
257. Creative Weapons - OC - All Grades - Male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Enrique
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Enrique
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Enrique
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Enrique
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Jason
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Jason
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Letona Jason
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lopez Javier
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lopez Javier
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lopez Javier
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miyamoto Kayla
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miyamoto Kayla
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miyamoto Kayla
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miyamoto Kayla
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miyamoto Kayla
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miyamoto Leah
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miyamoto Leah
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Miyamoto Leah
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramirez Estefany
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramirez Estefany
004. Point Fighting Grand Champion Juniors female
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramirez Estefany
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramirez Estefany
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ramirez Estefany
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sis Mena Shirley Stacy
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sis Mena Shirley Stacy
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Sis Mena Shirley Stacy
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Blake
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Blake
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Blake
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Trent
003. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Juniors male
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Trent
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Spence Trent
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Top Ten Team USA(Letona, Letona, Lopez, Miyamoto, Spence)
1 PF 044 Team J
Top Ten Team USA[4](USA[4]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 14
WAKO USA(USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
GASTON NATHANIEL
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
WAKO USA(USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
GINSKI AMANDA
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
WAKO USA[1](USA[1]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA)
WALES (WAL)
Barnett Madison
024. Point Fighting Beginner -42kg YC female
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Barnett Madison
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Jones Ronan
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Jones Ronan
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Mullins Ellie
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Mullins Ellie
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Mullins Ellie
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Mullins Kian
029. Point Fighting Beginner -52kg OC male
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Mullins Kian
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Alfie
010. Point Fighting Open Pee Wee -36kg male
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Alfie
017. Point Fighting Beginner -37kg YC male
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(TDMA), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
lewis scot
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
lewis scot
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
lewis scot
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 3
Teams: 297 Total entries: 3615 Total athletes: 1684
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 05:10:57 CEST +02:00)